|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Τζ. Λιγκ U22 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Σπ Κιότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1232
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1233
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1234
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
829
|
Σουγόν - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
859
|
Καβασάκι - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1058
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1059
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1060
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1061
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1062
|
Ποχάνγκ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1063
|
Σεούλ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1235
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Σαν Χέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1236
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1237
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τσάνγκτσουν Ντάζχονγκ (Γ) - Τιαντζίν Χουισέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
513
|
Γκανγκβόν - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1238
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1239
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Χεμπέι Γουαντόνγκ (Γ) - Νταλιάν Κουανζιάνγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τζιεφάνγκγουν (Γ) - Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1240
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1241
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
689
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β' - Βίσεχραντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Λάκι Μάιλ - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
913
|
Μπαϊκάλ Ίρκουτσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
699
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
914
|
Τόσνο - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1163
|
Οβιέδο - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1242
|
Γκιφού - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1254
|
Μενσαχέρο - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1255
|
Μελίγια - Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1256
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1257
|
Κορνεγιά - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1258
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1259
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1260
|
Χετάφε Β' - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1261
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1262
|
Λιόσετενσε - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1263
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1264
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
1265
|
Σοκοελάμος - Λα Ρόντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
632
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
710
|
Έμπολι - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
727
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
910
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουκούρα - Ιμπέρια 1999 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μίτρα Κούκαρ - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μεντκίλα (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζίβιζι (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ορντουσπόρ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Τερμπούνι Πούκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
508
|
Ίσλοχ - Γκοροντέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
549
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
557
|
Καπάζ - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
758
|
Τσάρλτον - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
786
|
Ατιράου - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
911
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
915
|
Τομ Τομσκ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
935
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1093
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1130
|
Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1147
|
Παρτιζάν - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
1212
|
Σχόνμπεργκ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1213
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1424
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U21 - Λέστερ U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1431
|
Βάντρα Βάρπους - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1432
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1433
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
703
|
Άαλμποργκ - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
744
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
749
|
Λειψία - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
750
|
Καρλσρούη - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
948
|
Χάμιλτον - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1214
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1215
|
Σβικάου - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1216
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1217
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Νοϊστρέλιτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1218
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Όπτικ Ράθενο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1338
|
Συριάνσκα ΙΦ Κέρμπουρα - Σολεντούντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1445
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Γκέιλανγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
522
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
523
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Σιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κολωνία (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Ιντμάν Γιουρντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Ριαζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Γλυφάδας - Ιάλυσος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταμπόφ - Λοκομοτίβ Λίσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
509
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Σμοργκόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
511
|
Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
512
|
Γκρανίτας - Ατλάντας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
519
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ - Ουσούρου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
684
|
Μονακό - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
783
|
Κότμπους - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
796
|
Πούλαχ - Πίπινσριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1014
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Πολόνια Μπίτομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1078
|
Σένιτσα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1084
|
VPS Βάσα - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1085
|
Κότκα - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1086
|
Λάχτι - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1087
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1088
|
Κουόπιο - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1170
|
Καραρέζε - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1219
|
Μέπεν - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1220
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1221
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1222
|
Έρντεμπρουκ - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1223
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1224
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1225
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1344
|
Βάρμντο - Εκέρο ΙΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1434
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - USV Ιένα (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1435
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κορφέζ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Καρταλσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Νίκος & Σωκράτης Ερήμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μακίσο - Μουνγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
659
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
661
|
Έβερτον - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
728
|
Φίτεσε - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
730
|
Άγιαξ - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
811
|
Γάνδη - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1103
|
Κατανζάρο - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τουρνόβο - Μλάντοστ Κάρεβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Ατρόμητος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Φωκικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Τριάβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Κουμπράτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Τσάρσκο Σέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Βίτοσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Καμαρίου - Λαγκαδάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Αιγινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Φωστήρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Βιτιάζ Ποντόλσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους Μαλτσίκα - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχέρων Καναλακίου - Πύρασος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρήγας Φεραίος - Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Ζωνιανιών - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - Επισκοπή | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Τσέπινετς Βέλινγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λυών (Γ) - Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Τσετίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο - Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Τέρνοπιλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
550
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
606
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
615
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
616
|
Κάλμαρ - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
617
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
639
|
Ουφά - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
642
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
690
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
697
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Φρόινλαχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
711
|
Ουντινέζε - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
712
|
Σαμπντόρια - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
714
|
Παλέρμο - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
833
|
Ρόζελαρ - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
863
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
920
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Βόλγα Νόβγκοροντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
928
|
Αρμαβίρ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1015
|
Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1018
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1029
|
Ααράου - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1030
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Μπιέλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1050
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Χοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1051
|
Στρόμεν - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1052
|
Ασάνε - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1070
|
Σένζα - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1071
|
Ούλερν - Λιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1095
|
Βεστσάελαντ - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1096
|
Βέιλε - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1097
|
Λίνγκμπι - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1150
|
ΠΚ-35 - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1171
|
Λούπα Ρόμα - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1172
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Λα Κούιλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1173
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1174
|
Μακερατέσε - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1179
|
Ράουφος - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1182
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Μοντάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1186
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1187
|
ΑΕΛ - Πανελευσινιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1188
|
Καλλιθέα - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1189
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Εργοτέλης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1226
|
Σχίλκσε - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1227
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Γκοσλέρερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1312
|
Πιτέα - Χάντινγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1313
|
Ουμέα - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1314
|
Λουλέα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1339
|
Λουλέα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1340
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Ουψάλα ΙΦ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1345
|
Γκουτέ - Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1346
|
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι - ΑΦΚ Λίνκοπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1367
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ - Τρολχάταν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1368
|
Γκοτιόντ - Στένουνγκσουντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1443
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Σεντ Άντρεους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1451
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1452
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Μπουμαλ. Μπλακ Έισις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - WSG Τιρόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
670
|
Σάλκε - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
801
|
Μαζέμπε - Αλ Μερίκ SC |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
895
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
897
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1045
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1053
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1072
|
Μιόλνερ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1098
|
Βεντσάισελ - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1329
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1330
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1436
|
Γκόα - Οντίσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπεργκερ II - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Κισβάρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ - Κβικ Χάλντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Σολενάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Μπίλις Μπαλς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
500
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Μίκα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
502
|
Ουλίσες - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
524
|
Ζυρίχη - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
560
|
Σαμαξί - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
628
|
Φλαμένγκο - Τζόινβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
629
|
Αβάι - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
696
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
700
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
704
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
719
|
Μπουργκλένγκενφελντ - Γκροσπάρντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
845
|
Έστερσουντ - Γκάις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
847
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
888
|
Κενίτρα - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
896
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
899
|
Μιάλμπι - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
923
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
927
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
929
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1082
|
Κρκα - Ζαβρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1131
|
Ντνίπρο - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1140
|
Άλτα - Ορν-Χόρντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1190
|
Παναχαϊκή - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1191
|
Χανιά - Πανσερραϊκός |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1319
|
Χόλβικεν - Κρίστιανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1347
|
Κόνιασπορ Κιφ - ΙΦΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Ντομάντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
552
|
Αλτινορντού - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
793
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1300
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1405
|
Αρεντάλ - Φάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
731
|
Άλκμααρ - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άφιπς FC - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πορτογαλία U17 - Αγγλία U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
535
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
662
|
Σουόνσι - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
663
|
Άρσεναλ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
685
|
Καέν - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
687
|
Λοριάν - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
729
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
890
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
917
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
930
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Καμάζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1164
|
Λεγκανές - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1165
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1166
|
Οσασούνα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1167
|
Μιράντες - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1266
|
Όλοτ - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1267
|
Πόμπλα Μαφουμέτ - Ουρακάν Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1268
|
Πένα Σπορ - Αραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1269
|
Γκουιθέλο - Καθερένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1270
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1271
|
Ιθάρα - Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1272
|
Μπούργος - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1290
|
Ανόρθωση - Αγία Νάπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1315
|
Βάσαλουντς - Μοτάλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1320
|
Όντεβολντ - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1369
|
Σκόβντε - Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1444
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Μόστα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
536
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
940
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ηρακλής |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
941
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής - Βέροια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
556
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
618
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
619
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
671
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
672
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
880
|
Μποτοσάνι - Τάργκο Μούρες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1151
|
Τζαζ - Γιβάσκιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1175
|
Λουκέζε - Πράτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1176
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Ρίμινι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1177
|
Σαβόνα - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
1178
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Πίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1273
|
Μαρμπέγια - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1274
|
Μπέτις Β - Ρεάλ Χαέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1301
|
Γκόμελ - Ναφτάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1083
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μος - Ντράμεν | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
537
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
561
|
Γκαμπάλα - Καζάρ Λανκοράν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
643
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
660
|
Ζιχλάβα - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
677
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
678
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
705
|
Μπρόντμπι - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
715
|
Γιουβέντους - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
716
|
Λάτσιο - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
813
|
Γκενκ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
898
|
Κρακόβια - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
922
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
931
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1046
|
Μόλντε - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1047
|
Βίκινγκ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1048
|
Αάλεσουντ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1054
|
Ρανχάιμ - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1055
|
Χόνεφος - Φόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1056
|
Μπρίνε - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1228
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1275
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1276
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Αλμερία Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1277
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1278
|
Καρταχένα - Χουμίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1279
|
Αλκογιάνο - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1280
|
Χέρκουλες - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1281
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1282
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1292
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Ερμής Αραδίππου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1296
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) - Μαλμπάκεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
701
|
Λεβάντε - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
902
|
Σιενσιάνο - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Ντελφίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
570
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ατλέτικο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
763
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
764
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1132
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1133
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
507
|
Πούμας - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
534
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
541
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
542
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Μίκτλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
708
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
709
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Σάντερλαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
713
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
720
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Νοτς Κάουντι (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
864
|
Ριέκα - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
918
|
Μπράγκα - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
925
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
976
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1183
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1302
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1439
|
Καρμελίτα - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1440
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:05 |
544
|
Ουνιβερσιτάντ - Μαρκουένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
919
|
Πόρτο - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1168
|
Ουέσκα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
942
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
543
|
MC Αλγέρι - Τάντεναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
545
|
Σελαχού - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
814
|
Άντερλεχτ - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
881
|
Κλουζ - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1049
|
Σταρτ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:10 |
981
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
891
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μελγκάρ - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
514
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
515
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
516
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
517
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
707
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
734
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
826
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1446
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1447
|
Νουμπλένσε - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1448
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
706
|
Μίντιλαντ - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
717
|
Μίλαν - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
718
|
Φιορεντίνα - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Έντμοντον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
631
|
Γκοϊάς - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
633
|
Κρουζέιρο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
634
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
635
|
Σάντος - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
688
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
982
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
985
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1449
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
983
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σάο Χοσέ (Γ) - Σέντρο Ολίμπικο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
921
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1413
|
Τουκάνες - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Σιμόν - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
571
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
572
|
Τίγκρες FC - Φορταλέζα CEIF |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
986
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1306
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Μάραθον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1414
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1450
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Μπαρνετσέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
767
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
987
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Ατλέτικο Τορίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
580
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Μπαρανκουίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
932
|
Σίβασπορ - Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1137
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1415
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Πορτουγκέζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1416
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ουρένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1441
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος - Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
518
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
735
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1039
|
Ντάλας - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1138
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1307
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Βίντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1427
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε - Σάντα Τέκλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1428
|
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1429
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Φας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σάντος (Γ) - Μποταφόγκο (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
636
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
984
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1417
|
Καράκας - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1418
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Καραμπόμπο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κονφιάνσα - Λοντρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
510
|
Πουέμπλα - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
546
|
Πετάπα - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
766
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1308
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1430
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Τσαλατενάνγκο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1442
|
Καρταχίνες - Λιμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
770
|
Τσίκο - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
988
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1419
|
Σαμόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι - Μίλτον | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1040
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:10 |
1139
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπράμπτον Σίτι Γιουν. - Γιορκ Σούτερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
736
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
989
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τορόντο Κροατία - Χάμιλτον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
990
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
994
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
765
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
1041
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |